Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165
התקשרות עם מפתחי מערכת במה לצורך פיתוח מערכת מידע ממוחשבת לפרקליטות
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪71.8M to מפתחי מערכת במה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2005
Award date
₪71.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפתחי מערכת במה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מפתחי מערכת במה לצורך פיתוח מערכת מידע ממוחשבת לפרקליטות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554024מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪26.8M01 Apr 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מפתחי מערכת במה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back