Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505182
התקשרות עם משרד ערן ברקת לטפל בתיק תביעה כנגד המדינה בנושא קניין רוחני
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪131K to ערן ברקת - חברת עורכי דין for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
₪131K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ערן ברקת - חברת עורכי דין 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪131K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד ערן ברקת לטפל בתיק תביעה כנגד המדינה בנושא קניין רוחני
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ערן ברקת - חברת עורכי דין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back