↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32492

בקשה לאישור החלטת ועדת המכרזים להמשך התקשרות לתקופה של שנה נוספת עם חברת קו מנחה וחברת בי.די.אי לצורך הפצת מידע ממאגר רש

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪12.0M to בי.די.איי וקו מנחה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2008 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2008
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.0M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור החלטת ועדת המכרזים להמשך התקשרות לתקופה של שנה נוספת עם חברת קו מנחה וחברת בי.די.אי לצורך הפצת מידע ממאגר רשם החברות לתקופה מיום 1/9/08 עד 31/8/09, לפי תקנה 3(4) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, התשנג - 1993.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בי.די.איי וקו מנחה

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בי.די.איי וקו מנחה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up