Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505821
התקשרות להתקנת אמצעי מיגון וביטחון לבניין מחש
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪22.0K to בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Jul 2009
Award date
₪22.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪881K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להתקנת אמצעי מיגון וביטחון לבניין מחש
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595393המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪800K08 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590683משרד המשפטים₪32.3K01 Jan 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632510משרד המשפטים₪26.5K01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בז הזהב תקשורת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back