Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505818
המשך קבלת שירותי שמירה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪23.2K to ש. סהר שמירה, אבטחה ושרותים בעמ for Defense & Security in August 2009 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Aug 2009
Award date
₪23.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. סהר שמירה, אבטחה ושרותים בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪23.2K Total won
Contract description
המשך קבלת שירותי שמירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ש. סהר שמירה, אבטחה ושרותים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back