Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594026
אישור התקשרות שנה שנייה עם חברת יבנה בונוס בע"מ במכרז 23/6.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪162K to יבנה בונוס בע"מ for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Nov 2024
Award date
₪162K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יבנה בונוס בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪162K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות שנה שנייה עם חברת יבנה בונוס בע"מ במכרז 23/6.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יבנה בונוס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back