Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592159
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.2M to נוק אן לוק בע"מ for Education in October 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2024
Award date
₪4.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נוק אן לוק בע"מ 23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נוק אן לוק בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585486משרד החינוך₪19.1M20 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574662משרד החינוך₪5.6M01 Oct 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639649משרד החינוך₪5.4M01 Oct 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נוק אן לוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back