Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592256
מימוש אופציה התקשרות עם חינוך לפסגות במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית חינוך לפסגות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.5M to חינוך לפסגות (ע"ר) for Education in September 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2024
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חינוך לפסגות (ע"ר) 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪122M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה התקשרות עם חינוך לפסגות במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית חינוך לפסגות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חינוך לפסגות (ע"ר)
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559386משרד החינוך₪21.6M23 Oct 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612365משרד החינוך₪21.1M28 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538833משרד החינוך₪8.5M19 Sep 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חינוך לפסגות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back