Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587308
הארכת התקשרות עם מי עדן בע"מ במכרז 10/2.2022
משרד החינוך awarded ₪114K to מי עדן בע"מ for Education in September 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪114K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מי עדן בע"מ 10 Awards
7 Buyers
₪954K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מי עדן בע"מ במכרז 10/2.2022
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מי עדן בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31419משרד החינוך₪200K09 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572417משרד הרווחה₪200K01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602402משרד החינוך₪134K01 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מי עדן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back