Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587468
לפי תקנה 3ג' - מימוש זכות ברירה בחוזה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪850K to קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור for Education in September 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪850K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור 21 Awards
2 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
לפי תקנה 3ג' - מימוש זכות ברירה בחוזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544097משרד החינוך₪1.5M19 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549669משרד החינוך₪1.0M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579043משרד החינוך₪1.0M04 Apr 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן קרית מלאכי לפיתוח ולקידום הספור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back