↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592618

הארכת התקשרות עם ד"ר הדר ירדני במכרז 59/12.2022

משרד החינוך awarded ₪494K to ירדני הדר for Education in October 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2024
Award date
₪494K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ירדני הדר
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם ד"ר הדר ירדני במכרז 59/12.2022

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ירדני הדר

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ירדני הדר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up