Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592617
הארכת התקשרות עם א.ב מדיקלאס בע"מ עבור ייעוץ רופא ילדים מומחה ופסיכיאטר ילדים מומחה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪499K to א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ for Education in October 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2024
Award date
₪499K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם א.ב מדיקלאס בע"מ עבור ייעוץ רופא ילדים מומחה ופסיכיאטר ילדים מומחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599098משרד הבריאות₪514K15 Feb 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608899משרד הבריאות₪339K01 Feb 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579184משרד הבריאות₪316K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and א.ב. מדיקלאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back