Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593032
הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם ה4 הספקים
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ for Education in October 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
09 Oct 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם ה4 הספקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30655משרד הרווחה₪1.9M01 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638729משרד החינוך₪509K01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550116משרד החינוך₪321K01 Jan 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back