Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594030
מכרז מס' 23/6.2024- הקמת רשימת גופים לאספקה והפעלת חומרי למידה דיגיטליים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪112K to עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Nov 2024
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
מכרז מס' 23/6.2024- הקמת רשימת גופים לאספקה והפעלת חומרי למידה דיגיטליים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538414משרד האוצר₪6.4M26 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511964משרד האוצר₪4.5M01 May 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550921משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Feb 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עמותת סנונית לקידום החינוך המתוקשב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back