Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593312
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת "אורט בראודה" במכרז 31/8.2019
משרד החינוך awarded ₪140K to המכללה האקדמית להנדסה בראודה בכרמיא for Education in October 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2024
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית להנדסה בראודה בכרמיא 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת "אורט בראודה" במכרז 31/8.2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית להנדסה בראודה בכרמיא
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527461משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪352K07 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596503משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪148K19 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539436משרד החינוך₪122K29 Sep 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המכללה האקדמית להנדסה בראודה בכרמיא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back