Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590307
פרצלציה בנתניה - בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪84.6K to לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Jul 2024
Award date
₪84.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪673K Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה בנתניה - בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557394משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪446K10 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567336רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪84.8K10 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567371רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪57.7K10 May 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back