Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588051
פרצלציה בשני ליבנה - בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪123K to אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jul 2024
Award date
₪123K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ 29 Awards
3 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה בשני ליבנה - בקשה להתקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600883משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.6M09 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33726משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K31 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566252רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪319K15 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back