Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588290
התקשרות עם חברת CIS לניהול פרויקט מפרץ חיפה
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪600K to סי.איי.אס פתרונות מתקדמים לתשתיות א for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2024
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סי.איי.אס פתרונות מתקדמים לתשתיות א 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת CIS לניהול פרויקט מפרץ חיפה
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סי.איי.אס פתרונות מתקדמים לתשתיות א
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587223רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪600K01 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600366רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪354K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606014רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪354K22 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סי.איי.אס פתרונות מתקדמים לתשתיות א — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back