↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566247

2 הספקים: אם.ג'י.אס פתרונות שפה וחבר תרגומים בע"מ זכו במכרז 103/2018 לאספקת שירותי תרגום עבור יחידות משרד העבודה, הרווחה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.7M to בלנד שפות for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪3.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

בלנד שפות
32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won

Contract description

2 הספקים: אם.ג'י.אס פתרונות שפה וחבר תרגומים בע"מ זכו במכרז 103/2018 לאספקת שירותי תרגום עבור יחידות משרד העבודה, הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים, בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירות לתקופה של שנה, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם מידי שנה, שנה בכל פעם, עד ארבע שנים נוספות. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת וע דליום 31.07.2022.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בלנד שפות

32 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בלנד שפות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up