Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560352
פודקאסט בנושא מחול
משרד החוץ awarded ₪107K to עמותת הכוריאוגרפים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Dec 2022
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת הכוריאוגרפים (ע"ר) 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪462K Total won
Contract description
פודקאסט בנושא מחול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת הכוריאוגרפים (ע"ר)
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595927משרד החוץ₪96.0K07 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544609משרד החוץ₪88.2K01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607448משרד החוץ₪62.0K20 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and עמותת הכוריאוגרפים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back