Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553190
הקונגרס היהודי העולמי - הפורום למאבק באנטישמיות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪85.9K to הקונגרס היהודי העולמי (ישראל) (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jul 2022
Award date
₪85.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הקונגרס היהודי העולמי (ישראל) (ע"ר) 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪136K Total won
Contract description
הקונגרס היהודי העולמי - הפורום למאבק באנטישמיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הקונגרס היהודי העולמי (ישראל) (ע"ר)
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522959משרד החוץ₪50.0K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574051משרד החוץNot disclosed20 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599296המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגייםNot disclosed30 Jun 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and הקונגרס היהודי העולמי (ישראל) (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back