Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553046
סמינר קולנוע מכללת ספיר
משרד החוץ awarded ₪35.0K to המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( for Education in July 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( 55 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
סמינר קולנוע מכללת ספיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר(
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595310משרד החינוך₪2.3M27 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544795משרד החינוך₪2.3M05 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609429משרד החינוך₪2.2M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back