Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551174
מלון קדמה מפגש שרי חוץ שדה בוקר
משרד החוץ awarded ₪398K to ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Mar 2022
Award date
₪398K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
מלון קדמה מפגש שרי חוץ שדה בוקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577835משרד החינוך₪2.0M08 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505312משרד התיירות₪1.2M01 Dec 2009 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605331משרד התיירות₪160K13 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ישרוטל ניהול מלונות(1981)ישרוטל טאו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back