Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550060
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החוץ awarded ₪10.0M to קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Mar 2022
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ) 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪341M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611608המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪256M01 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550485משרד החוץ₪50.0M15 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548013משרד החוץ₪25.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back