Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549473
דמי מנוי ל15 חניות מגדל צ'מפיון בני ברק
משרד החוץ awarded ₪10.5K to "מגדל צ'מפיון-עסקה משו for Construction & Public Works in March 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪10.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
"מגדל צ'מפיון-עסקה משו 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪28.4M Total won
Contract description
דמי מנוי ל15 חניות מגדל צ'מפיון בני ברק
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · "מגדל צ'מפיון-עסקה משו
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544042משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪19.1M05 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549882משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪8.5M09 Mar 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617248המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪384K01 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and "מגדל צ'מפיון-עסקה משו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back