Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551341
פסטיבל סופרים בינ"ל משכנות שאננים
משרד החוץ awarded ₪50.0K to משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ) 29 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
פסטיבל סופרים בינ"ל משכנות שאננים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ)
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535468משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪600K30 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629018המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪300K24 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555799משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא)₪145K01 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back