Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551340
התקשרות עם הזמרת ואלרי חמאתי ועידת שרי חוץ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪9.4K to טדי יזמות והפקות (1992) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Mar 2022
Award date
₪9.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טדי יזמות והפקות (1992) בע"מ 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪468K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הזמרת ואלרי חמאתי ועידת שרי חוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טדי יזמות והפקות (1992) בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571543המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪155K12 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593641משרד החוץ₪99.5K01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554743המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪60.0K11 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and טדי יזמות והפקות (1992) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back