Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551360
הובלת תערוכת קרמיקה לטייפה - מוזיאון ישראל
משרד החוץ awarded ₪135K to מוזיאון ארץ ישראל - חנות for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2022
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוזיאון ארץ ישראל - חנות 7 Awards
5 Buyers
₪72.5M Total won
Contract description
הובלת תערוכת קרמיקה לטייפה - מוזיאון ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוזיאון ארץ ישראל - חנות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620035משרד ראש הממשלה₪66.5M21 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590406משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.8M21 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636810משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪5.5K16 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מוזיאון ארץ ישראל - חנות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back