Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553049
קופרו שוק סרטים דוקומנטריים
משרד החוץ awarded ₪70.0K to קופרו - קרן לשיווק תוכן ישראלי (ע"ר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 May 2022
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קופרו - קרן לשיווק תוכן ישראלי (ע"ר 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪490K Total won
Contract description
קופרו שוק סרטים דוקומנטריים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קופרו - קרן לשיווק תוכן ישראלי (ע"ר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581965משרד החוץ₪130K27 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598522משרד החוץ₪100K02 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636975משרד החוץ₪96.0K02 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and קופרו - קרן לשיווק תוכן ישראלי (ע"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back