Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554719
התקשרות עם מכון הייצוא
משרד החוץ awarded ₪70.0K to המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה 71 Awards
6 Buyers
₪501M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון הייצוא
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה
71 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594690משרד הכלכלה₪80.0M22 Mar 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616728משרד הכלכלה₪55.2M27 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572035משרד הכלכלה₪55.0M20 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back