Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559870
השתתפות בקמפיין פרסי האקדמיה האמריקאית - אוסקר
משרד החוץ awarded ₪400K to קרן הקולנוע הישראלי (ע"ר) (.lm fund for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Nov 2022
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן הקולנוע הישראלי (ע"ר) (.lm fund 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
השתתפות בקמפיין פרסי האקדמיה האמריקאית - אוסקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרן הקולנוע הישראלי (ע"ר) (.lm fund
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596600משרד החוץ₪264K01 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627711משרד החוץ₪100K06 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585417משרד החוץ₪60.0K08 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and קרן הקולנוע הישראלי (ע"ר) (.lm fund — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back