Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556724
PLANETECH מיצוב ישראל
משרד החוץ awarded ₪632K to המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪632K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר) 56 Awards
9 Buyers
₪29.0M Total won
Contract description
PLANETECH מיצוב ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר)
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556846המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.6M12 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549780משרד הכלכלה₪2.1M26 Dec 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562418משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.0M28 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המכון הישראלי לחדשנות וחברה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back