Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550456
פסטיבל תיאטרון אידנבורו
משרד החוץ awarded ₪93.0K to אי"ב - ארגון יוצרים עצמאים בתיאטרון for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪93.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי"ב - ארגון יוצרים עצמאים בתיאטרון 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪108K Total won
Contract description
פסטיבל תיאטרון אידנבורו
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אי"ב - ארגון יוצרים עצמאים בתיאטרון
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633714משרד המשפטים₪15.0K01 May 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אי"ב - ארגון יוצרים עצמאים בתיאטרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back