Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558054
פסטיבל הקולנוע הגאה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪99.5K to סינמטק תל - אביב )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
27 Oct 2022
Award date
₪99.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סינמטק תל - אביב )ע"ר( 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪393K Total won
Contract description
פסטיבל הקולנוע הגאה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סינמטק תל - אביב )ע"ר(
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521970המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪200K05 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607378משרד החוץ₪50.0K20 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607355משרד החוץ₪35.8K05 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and סינמטק תל - אביב )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back