Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561034
התקשרות עם גשר מפעלים חינוכיים
משרד החוץ awarded ₪50.0K to גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם גשר מפעלים חינוכיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523222משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪18.7M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526749משרד התפוצות₪16.0M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558482משרד התפוצות₪14.0M11 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back