Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541344
מצ"ב החלטת ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to נובולוג בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2021
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נובולוג בע"מ 176 Awards
9 Buyers
₪43.0M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטת ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נובולוג בע"מ
176 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607613משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.6M19 Sep 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537069משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M22 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539572משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M31 Jan 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נובולוג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back