Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539810
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪5.9M to עירית בני ברק for Healthcare & Medical in October 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Oct 2021
Award date
₪5.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית בני ברק 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪27.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית בני ברק
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579786משרד העבודה₪18.6M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649747משרד הבריאות₪1.6M27 May 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562057משרד הבריאות₪1.2M11 Dec 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית בני ברק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back