Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539603
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪176K to כובע לבן בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Sep 2021
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כובע לבן בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כובע לבן בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580965משרד הבריאות₪2.9M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603136משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪2.0M01 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576490משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.0M17 Oct 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and כובע לבן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back