↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540297

1. משרד הבריאות יצא במכרז למתן שירותי רוקחות באזור המרכז, לביצוע חלוקת מתדון, פיקוח ובקרה על תנאי אחסון במחסני שעת חירום

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪324K to אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in September 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 Sep 2021
Award date
₪324K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
150 Awards
12 Buyers
₪496M Total won

Contract description

1. משרד הבריאות יצא במכרז למתן שירותי רוקחות באזור המרכז, לביצוע חלוקת מתדון, פיקוח ובקרה על תנאי אחסון במחסני שעת חירום ועוד. בתאריך 3/7/2018 זכתה האגודה לבריאות הציבור לביצוע השירות. 2. תקופת ההתקשרות במכרז הוגדרה לשנה עם אופציה לשנתיים נוספות. 3. בחודש 9/2019 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה ראשונה עם האגודה לבריאות הציבור. 4. ביום 13/10/2020 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה שניה עם האגודה לבריאו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר(

150 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up