↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541345

1. ביום 26/9/2019 בחרה ועדת המכרזים בהצעתו של אפי בנאי לביצוע שירותי בימוי עבור כנס ה-70 של ארגון הבריאות העולמי שהיה מת

משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בנאי אפרים for Healthcare & Medical in October 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.

27 Oct 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award

Winning supplier

בנאי אפרים
2 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

1. ביום 26/9/2019 בחרה ועדת המכרזים בהצעתו של אפי בנאי לביצוע שירותי בימוי עבור כנס ה-70 של ארגון הבריאות העולמי שהיה מתוכנן להתקיים בין ה -14-17 לספטמבר 2020. 2. הבמאי שנבחר נדרש לתת שירותי ליווי, ייעוץ וסיוע במיפוי הצרכים ואפיונם לטובת בחירת חברת ההפקות שתנהל את הכנס, ותהווה למעשה את ניהול פרויקט של הכנס. 3. המשרד פרסם את המכרז לבחירת חברת הפקות לטובת הכנס. בחודש 6/2020 לאחר שהוגשו ההצעות ובטרם

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בנאי אפרים

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בנאי אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up