↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541392

1. אגף רכש נכסים ולוגיסטיקה פרסם מכרז פומבי מס' 25/2016 למתן שירותי תרגום ותמלול עבור יחידות המשרד. במכרז זה זכו חברות "

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪152K to אולטקסט שרותי משרד מתקדמים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Oct 2021
Award date
₪152K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
46 Awards
9 Buyers
₪41.7M Total won

Contract description

1. אגף רכש נכסים ולוגיסטיקה פרסם מכרז פומבי מס' 25/2016 למתן שירותי תרגום ותמלול עבור יחידות המשרד. במכרז זה זכו חברות "פרוטוקול שירותי משרד 1993" ו "אולטקסט שירותי משרד מתקדמים". 2. תקופת ההתקשרות מכוח המכרז לרבות האופציות הגיעו לסיומם בתאריך 31/12/2020 ועל כן, על מנת לאפשר פעילות שוטפת של יחידות המשרד ולקיים את הצורך בתרגום ותמלול אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות המשך לתקופה נוספת של 6 חודשים עד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אולטקסט שרותי משרד מתקדמים בע"מ

46 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אולטקסט שרותי משרד מתקדמים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up