Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609612
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם KITCORP קבלן בינוי מקומי בסנטיאגו צ'ילה לביצוע עבודות חשמ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪230K to KITCORP for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2017
Award date
₪230K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
KITCORP 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪230K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם KITCORP קבלן בינוי מקומי בסנטיאגו צ'ילה לביצוע עבודות חשמל ומתח נמוך מאוד בנציגות ישראל החדשה בעיר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and KITCORP — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back