Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603392
וועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת תפוצות לערוך התקשרות עם זהבה בנימין אמנית ומעצבת לצורך ביצוע יצירת אמנות שתוקם במשרד ע
משרד החוץ awarded ₪344K to זהבה בנימין for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Aug 2017
Award date
₪344K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זהבה בנימין 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪344K Total won
Contract description
וועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת תפוצות לערוך התקשרות עם זהבה בנימין אמנית ומעצבת לצורך ביצוע יצירת אמנות שתוקם במשרד על קיר אמנות להוקרת דיפלומטים חסידי אומות העולם
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and זהבה בנימין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back