Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601775
משרד החוץ מבקש לערוך התקשרות עם חברת יבול מים לצורף סיפוק מערכת לאיסוף ואגירת מי גשם בהונדורס וגואטמלה.
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יבול מים for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
02 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
יבול מים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪61.0K Total won
Contract description
משרד החוץ מבקש לערוך התקשרות עם חברת יבול מים לצורף סיפוק מערכת לאיסוף ואגירת מי גשם בהונדורס וגואטמלה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יבול מים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603167משרד החוץ₪61.0K01 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and יבול מים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back