Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604419
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת מפכל המשרד לערוך התקשרות עם תמר בר און כיועצת לנושא אזבסט.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪42.0K to תמר בר און- מזר for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2017
Award date
₪42.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תמר בר און- מזר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.0K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת מפכל המשרד לערוך התקשרות עם תמר בר און כיועצת לנושא אזבסט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תמר בר און- מזר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598513משרד החוץNot disclosed21 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and תמר בר און- מזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back