↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603541

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס מאור לערוך התקשרות עם חברת ספידי קול בעמ בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה מיום 4.7.2017 ועד

משרד החוץ awarded ₪270K to ספידי קול בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

04 Jul 2017
Award date
₪270K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ספידי קול בע"מ
14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס מאור לערוך התקשרות עם חברת ספידי קול בעמ בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה מיום 4.7.2017 ועד 31.12.2018. החברה נבחרה במכרז פומבי 1/2013 להגשת שירותי הגברה, תאורה והקמת במות במסגרת אירועים בהשתתפות אורחים רשמיים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ספידי קול בע"מ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ספידי קול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up