↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598930

הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ ועדת המכרזים מיום 1.7.2017 ועד 30.9.2017, עד לבחירת ספק זוכה במכרז שיפורסם, לפי המוקדם מבניהם. היו

משרד החוץ awarded ₪210K to משה רחמן for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪210K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

משה רחמן
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ ועדת המכרזים מיום 1.7.2017 ועד 30.9.2017, עד לבחירת ספק זוכה במכרז שיפורסם, לפי המוקדם מבניהם. היועץ נבחר במכרז פומבי 39/2010. התקשרות עמו הסתיימה ביום 31.12.15 בתום 5 שנים. וועדת הפטור באוצר אישרה בעבר המשך התקשרות (מעבר לתקופת האופציה) לתאריכים1.8.2016 עד 31.12.2016 והארכה נוספת לתאריכים 5.4.17-30.6.17 כדי לאפשר לוועדת המכרזים להמשיך בפעילותה השוטפת. נוכח שאלות מהמציעים, המ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · משה רחמן

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and משה רחמן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up