Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594894
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את פנייתה של אגף קשתום להמשך התקשרות לשנת 2017 עם הספק ערד תורג'מן . על הספק לדאוג לאחזקת הביתן והפעל
משרד החוץ awarded ₪29.7K to ערד תורגמן for Facilities Management in May 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 May 2017
Award date
₪29.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ערד תורגמן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪119K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את פנייתה של אגף קשתום להמשך התקשרות לשנת 2017 עם הספק ערד תורג'מן . על הספק לדאוג לאחזקת הביתן והפעלתו.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ערד תורגמן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604355משרד החוץ₪59.4K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644841משרד החוץ₪29.7K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ערד תורגמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back