Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595715
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לרכוש מגב' חדוה גולדשמידט GO2FILMS סרטי תעודה המיועדים לנציגויות ישראל בחול.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪42.1K to GO2FILMS for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Mar 2017
Award date
₪42.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
GO2FILMS 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪128K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לרכוש מגב' חדוה גולדשמידט GO2FILMS סרטי תעודה המיועדים לנציגויות ישראל בחול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · GO2FILMS
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618786משרד החוץ₪74.9K04 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642495משרד החוץ₪7.0K11 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617909משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪3.5K28 Jun 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and GO2FILMS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back