Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595721
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם ספק ריהוט מקומי בלוס אנג'לס. CRATE AND BARREL הריהוט מיוע
משרד החוץ awarded ₪56.2K to CRATE AND BARREL for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Mar 2017
Award date
₪56.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
CRATE AND BARREL 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪56.2K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם ספק ריהוט מקומי בלוס אנג'לס. CRATE AND BARREL הריהוט מיועד לדירת שרד חדשה של ראש הנציגות, הריהוט הקיים בדירה מיושן .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and CRATE AND BARREL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back